Victorinox EvoWood S557 (2.5221.S63)
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Victorinox EvoWood S557 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox EvoWood S557
All prices 10 →Нож Victorinox Evowood 2.5221.S63 | 6 137 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox EvoWood S557 85мм/19предметов/орех (2.5221.S63) | 6 137 ₴ |
Victorinox EvoWood S557 (2.5221.S63) | 6 136 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Evowood S557 2.5221.S63 | 6 137 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox Evowood 2.5221.S63 Vx25221.S63 | 6 137 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →