Victorinox Swibo 5.8411.20
Victorinox Swibo 5.8411.20 |
|
The handle material is fibrox. It is a durable thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a material with low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swibo 5.8411.20
All prices 16 →Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo Boning Sticking 5.8411.20 | 1 853 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Swibo Sticking 20см жовтий (58411.20) | 1 761 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo Sticking 20см желтый (58411.20) | 1 761 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox Swibo Sticking 20 см 5.8411.20 | 1 853 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swibo Sticking 20 см Yellow (5.8411.20) 5.8411.20 | 1 634 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →