Videx VL-F2-1505G
Photos 4 |
Videx VL-F2-1505G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VL-F2-1505G
All prices 7 →Прожектор VIDEX PREMIUM F2 150W 5000K (VL-F2-1505G) | 2 410 ₴ |
Світлодіодний прожектор Videx 150W-5000K Gray VL-F2-1505G | 2 410 ₴ |
Прожектор світлодіодний VIDEX PREMIUM F2 150 W 5000 K (VL-F2-1505G) | 2 984 ₴ |
Прожектор Videx Premium F2 VL-F2-1505G 150 Вт 5000 K Сірий (26172) | 2 410 ₴ |
Прожектор LED 150W 5000K 220V IP65 F2 VL-F2-1505G VIDEX | 2 981 ₴ |
LED Прожектор 150W 5000K 220V Gray (VL-F2-1505G)/VIDEX | 2 930 ₴ |
Прожектор LED 150W 5000K VIDEX PREMIUM вуличний сірий VL-F2-1505G | 2 410 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →