Videx VLF-H075C (VLF-H075C)
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Videx VLF-H075C |
|
Waterproof universal LED headlamp with seven different modes and the ability to operate on either batteries or a Li-Ion battery, such as a Videx B-12 with a capacity of 1200 mAh. It is positioned as an affordable product in the mid-price category, designed to solve a wide range of problems. Can be useful for night fishing, while hunting, when riding a bicycle/rollerblades in the dark.
Will help in performing various repair and installation and dismantling work carried out in low light conditions. Capable of becoming a useful travel companion. The Videx VLF-H075C headlamp is equipped with four different LEDs, each with its own optical system. One powerful emitter with reflector provides two modes of long-range focused light. In maximum mode, it provides an impressive level of luminous flux intensity of up to 500 lm, which is enough to illuminate objects at a distance of up to 130 m and in this mode the built-in battery charge is enough for 2 hours of operation. A COB LED with two brightness levels is responsible for the formation of a wide light cone (120 degrees) of low beam, operating at a distance of 5-10 m. There is also a combined mode: bright focused high beam + COB bright and two options for red backlight (bright and flashing).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Buy Videx VLF-H075C
All prices 32 →Налобний світлодіодний ліхтарик VIDEX VLF-H075C 550Lm 5000K | 903 ₴ |
Videx VLF-H075C 550Lm 5000K | 808 ₴ |
Фонарь Videx VLF-H075C | 823 ₴ |
Ліхтар Videx VLF-H075C | 903 ₴ |
Videx VLF-H075C | 903 ₴ |