Vienna Acoustics Haydn
Vienna Acoustics Haydn |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vienna Acoustics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vienna Acoustics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vienna Acoustics Haydn
Vienna Acoustics Haydn SE Signature (Wiśnia) | 92 988 ₴ |
Vienna Acoustics Haydn SE Signature (Czarny połysk) | 60 480 ₴ |
Vienna Acoustics Haydn SE Signature Wiśnia | 60 480 ₴ |
Vienna Acoustics Haydn SE Signature (Biały połysk) | 60 480 ₴ |
Vienna Acoustics Haydn SE Signature (Rosewood) | 70 014 ₴ |
Additional features speakers Vienna Acoustics Haydn:
- Removable grille
We recommendCompare using chart →