Vileda Mixer 3 (157243)
Photos 3 |
Vileda Mixer 3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vileda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vileda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vileda Mixer 3
All prices 12 →Сушарка Vileda для білизни Mixer трирівнева 30 м (4023103202092) | 1 557 ₴ |
Сушилка Vileda для белья Mixer трехуровневая 30 м (4023103202092) | 1 557 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Vileda Mixer 3 Tower Indoor Dryer 30 м (4023103202092) | 1 639 ₴ |
Vileda Сушарка для білизни Vileda Mixer 3 Tower Indoor Dryer 30 м (4023103 | 1 639 ₴ |
Vileda Mixer (4023103202092) Mixer(4023103202092) | 1 639 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →