Leifheit Tower 270
Photos 4 |
Leifheit Tower 270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Tower 270
All prices 6 →Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit Tower 270 (81454) 81454 | 1 355 ₴ |
Підлогова сушарка для білизни Leifheit Tower 270 (81454) | 2 131 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit Tower 270 (81454) | 1 345 ₴ |
Напольная сушилка для белья Leifheit Tower 270 (81454) | 1 351 ₴ |
Підлогова сушилка для білизни Leifheit Tower 270 (81454) | 1 642 ₴ |
Напольная сушилка для белья Leifheit Tower 270 (81454) | 1 345 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →