Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 5684H1 (5684H101)
Photos 10 |
Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 5684H1 |
|
The toilet can be sold without installation and a seat with a lid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 5684H1
Підвісний унітаз з кришкою Villeroy&Boch Omnia Architectura (5684H101) | 24 766 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 5684H101 з кришкою Sof | 13 000 ₴ |
Унитаз Villeroy & Boch Omnia Architectura 5684H101 | 4 300 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →