Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4611RS (4611RS01)
Photos 12 |
Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4611RS |
|
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid and installation
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4611RS
All prices 15 →Унітаз Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4611RSR1 Direct Flush з покриттям Cerami | 18 100 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Villeroy & Boch Venticello у комплекті з сидінням SlimSea | 18 820 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий VILLEROY&BOCH VENTICELLO із сидінням з | 29 853 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Villeroy&Boch Venticello 4611RS01, с сиденьем Slimseat с фун | 29 853 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Villeroy&Boch Venticello Direct Flush (4611RS01) | 24 358 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →