Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 180x80 cm beveled corners
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 O 180x80 |
|
Manufactured from highly impact and scratch resistant quaryl material
Hydromassage and airmassage systems (additional option)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 160x75 cm | from 67 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 170x75 cm | from 41 900 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 180x80 cm | from 43 500 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 180x80 cm beveled corners | from 27 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 190x90 cm | from 44 600 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →