Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 170x75 cm
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 170x75 |
|
Manufactured from highly impact and scratch resistant quaryl material
Hydromassage and airmassage systems (additional option)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 170x75 cm
All prices 11 →Ванна кваріловие Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 170x75 з ніжками і сифоном BQ | 45 000 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 170 х 75 х h47,5 см, білий аль | 41 900 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy&Boch Squaro Edge 12 170х75 UBQ170SQE2DV-01 | 46 556 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12, 170х75 (UBQ170SQE2DV-01) | 77 244 ₴ |
Ванна Villeroy&Boch Squaro Edge 170x75 (UBQ170SQE2DV-01) | 67 199 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 160x75 cm | from 67 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 170x75 cm | from 41 900 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 180x80 cm | from 43 500 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 180x80 cm beveled corners | from 27 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Squaro Edge 12 190x90 cm | from 46 799 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →