Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647)
Photos 3 | from 8 679 up to 12 827 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:4 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A16 50
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1647 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1647
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) | 8 679 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) IPM4INT.A1647 | 8 779 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) IPM4INT.A1647 | 8 779 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) IPM4INT.A1647 | 8 779 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) IPM4INT.A1647 | 8 833 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) | 11 371 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) | 10 694 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1647 (IPM4INT.A1647) | 12 827 ₴ |
Close
We recommend