Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957)
Photos 3 | from 35 186 up to 51 717 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 10400F, 2.9 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A49 48
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4957 |
|
Backlight control. Coolers with RGB lighting on the top and front. Case model Vinga Orc.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A49 Wolverine A4957
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) | 35 189 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) I5M32G3060.A4957 | 35 433 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) I5M32G3060.A4957 | 35 433 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) i5m32g3060.a4957 | 35 433 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) I5M32G3060.A4957 | 35 186 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) | 38 437 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) | 48 967 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A4957 (I5M32G3060.A4957) | 51 717 ₴ |
Close
it’s better to take yours from this body yourself - it’s easy to finish good body the ssd and ram were corrupted, as in another buyer |
vіdyuha to go to the process by productivity unknown operative and ssd. those other times it broke ... so the motherboard is not even good |
Add Review
We recommend