Vitals Master KLS 7.5-3be (88871)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Vitals Master KLS 7.5-3be |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master KLS 7.5-3be
All prices 15 →Генератор бензиновый Vitals Master KLS 7.5-3be | 38 400 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Vitals KLS 7.5-3be (88871) 920621 | 38 400 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Vitals Master KLS 7.5-3be 101337-41 | 38 400 ₴ |
Генератор Vitals Master KLS 7.5-3be (2019) (88871) | 38 400 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Vitals Master KLS 7.5-3be | 38 400 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →