Vivax IMAGO A Series 50UHD10K 50 "
Photos 7 |
Vivax IMAGO A Series 50UHD10K 50 "
Screen:50 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 200 fps
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, black enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Vivax IMAGO A Series 50UHD10K configurations
Price for Vivax IMAGO A Series 50UHD10K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vivax IMAGO A Series 43UHD10K 43 " | from 11 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vivax IMAGO A Series 50UHD10K 50 " | from 12 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Vivax IMAGO A Series 65UHD10K 65 " | from 25 666 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →