Volter Smart-21 (3x7) 21000 W
Photos 3 |
Volter Smart-21 (3x7) 21000 W
Type:inverter
Power:active 21000 W
Input voltage:110 – 330 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):0.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Volter Smart-21 (3x7) 21000 W
All prices 13 →Volter Volter Smart-21 (3*7) | 98 820 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Volter Smart 21 (3x7) (мороз) 00-00010540 | 103 320 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения инверторный трехфазный VOLTER СНПТТ Smart-21 (2100 | 98 820 ₴ |
Volter Smart-21 | 98 820 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги інверторний трифазний VOLTER СНПТТ Smart-21 (21000Вт) | 98 820 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Volter Smart-21 (3x7) configurations
Price for Volter Smart-21 (3x7) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volter Smart-12 (3x4) 10500 W | from 70 020 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Volter Smart-16.5 (3x5.5) 16500 W | from 82 800 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Volter Smart-21 (3x7) 21000 W | from 98 820 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →