Volter Parus 21 21000 W (3X756)
Photos 6 |
Volter Parus 21 21000 W
Type:inverter
Power:active 21000 W
Input voltage:130 – 330 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):0.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Volter Parus 21 21000 W
All prices 9 →Volter Volter Parus-21 (3*7) | 94 320 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Volter Parus 21 (3x7) 00-00010553 | 94 320 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения инверторный трехфазный VOLTER СНПТТ Parus-21 (2100 | 94 320 ₴ |
Volter Parus-21 | 94 320 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги інверторний трифазний VOLTER СНПТТ Parus-21 (21000Вт) | 94 320 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Volter Parus 21 configurations
Price for Volter Parus 21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volter Parus 21 21000 W | from 94 320 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Volter Parus 27 27000 W | from 113 400 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Volter Parus 33 33000 W | from 114 480 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Volter Parus 42 42000 W | from 135 360 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →