Volter Prostor 7 7000 W
Videos 6Photos 6 |
Volter Prostor 7 7000 W
Type:inverter
Power:active 7000 W
Input voltage:130 – 330 V
Output accuracy (±):0.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Volter Prostor 7 7000 W
All prices 16 →Стабілізатор напруги Volter Prostor - 7 | 31 430 ₴ |
Инверторный стабилизатор напряжения Volter Prostor-7 | 31 440 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Volter Prostor-7 | 31 440 ₴ |
Volter Volter Prostor-7 | 31 440 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Volter Prostor 7 00-00010522 | 31 440 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Volter Prostor 7 configurations
Price for Volter Prostor 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volter Prostor 7 7000 W | from 31 430 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Volter Prostor 9 9000 W | from 37 790 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Volter Prostor 11 11000 W | from 41 990 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Volter Prostor 14 14000 W | from 45 110 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Volter Prostor 21 (3x7) 21000 W | from 94 320 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Volter Prostor 27 (3x9) 27000 W | from 113 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Volter Prostor 33 (3x11) 33000 W | from 114 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Volter Prostor 42 (3x14) 42000 W | from 135 360 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →