Vontar X96 Max Plus 64 Gb
Photos 6 |
Vontar X96 Max Plus 64 Gb |
|
Model X96 Max Plus comes in 3 versions: 2/16 GB, WIFI 2.4 GHz, without Bluetooth; 4/32 GB, WIFI 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz, BT4.1; 4/64 GB, WIFI 2.4GHz + 5GHz, BT4.1.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vontar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vontar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vontar X96 Max Plus 64 Gb
Vontar X96 Max Plus (4/64) | 2 100 ₴ |
Smart-TV приставка X96 Max Plus (4GB/64GB) | 2 850 ₴ |
Стаціонарний медіаплеєр (смарт ТВ приставка) Vontar X96 Max Plus 4GB/64GB | 2 832 ₴ |
Vontar X96 Max Plus 64 Gb configurations
Price for Vontar X96 Max Plus 64 Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vontar X96 Max Plus 16 Gb | from 1 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vontar X96 Max Plus 32 Gb | from 1 899 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vontar X96 Max Plus 64 Gb | from 2 100 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →