Vontar X4 32 Gb
Vontar X4 32 Gb |
|
Inexpensive and compact network media player with support for UltraHD/4K/8K video resolutions with extended dynamic range HDR, a full set of high-speed wireless/cable network interfaces, a silent passive cooling system and a complete remote control. The manufacturer is positioning it as an affordable product in the mid-price category in 2022. This player is capable of viewing a variety of IPTV services, content from online cinemas Megogo, Sweet.tv, Kyivstar TV, Netflix, Apple TV, Amazon Prime Video, Google Play, Apple TV, Youtube, Twitch and other streaming services on the global network.
Easily copes with the task of playing video/audio materials from local USB drives. Suitable for use with any TVs or monitors equipped with HDMI digital inputs. The Vontar X4 32 Gb network media player is equipped with an energy-efficient 4-core Amlogic S905X4 processor (Mali G31 GPU video core), which works in conjunction with 4 GB of RAM and 32 GB of permanent memory. Supports video playback with resolutions up to 7680x4320 with frame rates up to 24 fps. Thanks to a powerful processor and firmware based on Android 11 with support for Google Play, this player allows you to install a wide range of applications, including browsers, download managers, social network clients, etc.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vontar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vontar.
Buy Vontar X4 32 Gb
All prices 11 →Приставка Smart Tv Vontar X4 (4GB/32GB) | 2 098 ₴ |
Смарт ТБ приставка VONTAR X4 4/32Gb | 2 090 ₴ |
Vontar X4 4/32 GB | 2 151 ₴ |
Смарт тв приставка vontar x4 4/32Gb | 2 244 ₴ |
Смарт ТБ приставка VONTAR X4 4/32Gb | 2 127 ₴ |