Vontar X3 32 Gb
Vontar X3 32 Gb |
|
Vontar branded set-top box with a very noticeable appearance is a representative of the middle class and one of the most affordable models on the market with support for Ultra HD 8K resolution. It reproduces the corresponding content at a frequency of up to 24 frames per second, while 4K and Full HD can be broadcast at 60fps. Such capabilities are provided to the device primarily by the 4-core Amlogic S905X3 processor and 4 GB of RAM.
The Vontar X3 32 Gb media player provides a built-in 32 GB drive, but there are other versions on the market — 64 and even 128 GB. The latter option is suitable for those who plan to use the set-top box outside the home, for example, in the country, before the trip, downloading movies or TV shows to it. In fact, a device based on the Android operating system does a good job of playing 4K video from various sources, including IPTV, YouTube, cinemas and other popular services or connected flash drives and memory cards (respectively, there is a USB and a card reader). Among other features, it is worth highlighting the presence of a simple and understandable remote control, Bluetooth and Wi-Fi modules, as well as a gigabit LAN port.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vontar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vontar.
Buy Vontar X3 32 Gb
All prices 11 →Приставка Smart Tv Vontar X3 (4GB / 32GB) | 2 187 ₴ |
Смарт ТБ приставка VONTAR X3 4/32Gb | 2 190 ₴ |
Смарт тв приставка vontar x3 4/32Gb | 2 339 ₴ |
Смарт ТБ приставка VONTAR X3 4/32Gb | 2 218 ₴ |
Vontar Смарт ТВ VONTAR X3 4/32GB STH0005934 | 2 399 ₴ |
Vontar X3 32 Gb configurations
Price for Vontar X3 32 Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vontar X3 32 Gb | from 2 162 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Vontar X3 64 Gb | from 2 363 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Vontar X3 128 Gb | from 3 127 ₴ | 13 offers |