Vulkan SC3250E-II (34169)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Vulkan SC3250E-II |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vulkan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vulkan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vulkan SC3250E-II
All prices 21 →Генератор бензиновый Vulkan SC3250E 34169 | 18 273 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Vulkan SC3250E-II 908648 | 18 273 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Vulkan SC 3250 E ІІ 101338-2 | 18 273 ₴ |
Генератор VULKAN SC3250E 1ф - 2,8 кВт (34169) | 18 273 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Vulkan SC3250E-II | 14 800 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →