Weekender GT4000iOE
Photos 5 |
Weekender GT4000iOE |
|
There are outputs for parallel connection with another generator. Starting power 4 kW
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weekender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weekender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weekender GT4000iOE
All prices 10 →Генератор инверторный Weekender GT4000iOE | 25 697 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Weekender GT4000iOE 948567 | 25 697 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Weekender GT4000iOE 1271 | 25 697 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий інверторний Weekender GT4000iOE 101339-19 | 25 697 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Weekender GT4000IOE БЕЗКОШТОВНА ДОСТАВКА І НАЛОЖКА А | 25 697 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →