Weekender X1200i
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Weekender X1200i 1 kW maximum1.2 kW 1.7 kW maximum2 kW |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weekender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weekender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weekender X1200i
All prices 11 →Генератор инверторный Weekender X1200i | 12 808 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Weekender X1200i 104445 | 12 808 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Weekender X1200i 1258 | 12 808 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий iнверторний Weekender X1200i 101339-2 | 12 808 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Weekender X1200i БЕСПЛАТНАЯ ДОСТАВКА И НАЛОЖКА ИЛИ С | 12 808 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
21 January 2023, 17:22
Ремонт-разбор: какой диаметр и высота поршня? #
Кто разбирал или чинил сие чудо? Нужны точные размеры поршня?! Как организованно подъем клапанов (толкателями или шестеренками)?
Нипишите, если у кого есть подобная инфа, пожалуйста.
oomaxoo13@gmail.com
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Video reviews
Weekender X1200i configurations
Price for Weekender X1200i |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weekender X1200i | from 12 550 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Weekender X2000i | from 18 150 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →