Carod CMH-6AE
Carod CMH-6AE manualэлектростартер (ключ) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carod 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carod.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carod CMH-6AE
Генератор бензиновый Carod CMH-6AE, 5 кВт 34316 | 78 251 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий 5 кВт Carod CMH-6AE | 78 250 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Carod CMH-6AE 5 кВт | 62 437 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Carod CMH-6AE 34589 | 62 438 ₴ |
Carod CMH-6AE configurations
Price for Carod CMH-6AE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carod CMH-6AM | from 54 761 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Carod CMH-6AE | from 62 437 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →