Weekender D2500i
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Weekender D2500i 2 kW maximum2.5 kW 3 kW maximum3.5 kW |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weekender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weekender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weekender D2500i
All prices 11 →Генератор инверторный Weekender D2500i | 22 475 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Weekender D2500i 121409 | 22 475 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Weekender D2500i 1265 | 22 475 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий iнверторний Weekender D2500i 101339-7 | 22 475 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Weekender D2500i БЕЗКОШТОВНА ДОСТАВКА І НАЛОЖКА АБО | 22 475 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Weekender D2500i configurations
Price for Weekender D2500i |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weekender D2500i | from 22 100 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Weekender D3500i | from 26 400 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →