Weima WM 3200
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Weima WM 3200 electric startermanual |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weima WM 3200
All prices 6 →Генератор бензиновий WEIMA WM3200 101361-3 | 16 740 ₴ |
Weima WM 3200 3.2KW | 18 160 ₴ |
Weima WM 3200 3.2KW | 18 614 ₴ |
Weima WM 3200 3.2KW | 19 068 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Weima WM3200В (3,2 кВт, 1 фаза, ручний старт) 16016 | 15 001 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый WEIMA WM3200 | 16 740 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model WM 3200 — manual start type
- Model WM 3200E — electric start
Weima WM 3200 configurations
Price for Weima WM 3200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weima WM 3200E | from 16 845 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Weima WM 3200 | from 15 001 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →