Weima WM 7000E (100902)
Weima WM 7000E electric starter 230 B electric starter 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weima WM 7000E
All prices 10 →Генератор бензиновий WEIMA WM7000E 101361-9 | 47 800 ₴ |
Електрогенератор Weima WM 7000E | 26 266 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый WEIMA WM7000E | 47 800 ₴ |
Weima Wm7000E | 35 200 ₴ |
Weima Wm7000E | 36 080 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Model modifications:
- Model WM 7000 — output voltage 230 V, manual start type, no auto start function
- Model WM 7000E — 230 V output, electric start, no auto start function
- Model WM 7000E-3 — 400 V output, electric start, no auto start function
- Model WM 7000E-ATS — output voltage 230 V, start with an electric starter, there is an auto start function
Weima WM 7000E configurations
Price for Weima WM 7000E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Weima WM 7000E | from 26 266 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Weima WM 7000E-3 | from 32 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →