Matari MH9000EA
Matari MH9000EA without autostart (ATS)autostart (ATS) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MH9000EA
All prices 21 →Бензиновый генератор Matari MH9000EA MMH-09 | 42 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Matari MH9000EA | 38 500 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Matari MH9000EA 156275 | 38 500 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Matari MH9000EA 101325-118 | 38 500 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MH9000EA АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗВОНІТ | 31 900 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Matari MH9000EA configurations
Price for Matari MH9000EA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MH9000EA | from 31 900 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Matari MH9000EA-ATS | from 42 800 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →