Wetron LPS25-4/180B 4 m (774312)
Wetron LPS25-4/180B 4 m
4 m6 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2400 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:75 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications LPS25-4/180B
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wetron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wetron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wetron LPS25-4/180B 4 m
All prices 19 →Насос циркуляционный Wetron LPS25-4/180B (774212) | 1 472 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Wetron 75Вт Hmax 4м Qmax 40л/мин зел (774312) | 1 184 ₴ |
Wetron Wetron LPS25-4/180B (774212) 774212 | 1 221 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wetron LР525-4/180С 75 Вт 40 л/хв + гайки Ø1 774312 | 1 148 ₴ |
Насос Wetron 75 Вт Hmax 4 (774312) | 1 221 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Wetron LPS25-4/180B configurations
Price for Wetron LPS25-4/180B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wetron LPS25-4/180B 4 m | from 1 148 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Wetron LPS25-6/180B 6 m | from 1 142 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →