Wetron LPS25-6/180B 6 m (774232)
Wetron LPS25-6/180B 6 m
4 m6 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:100 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications LPS25-6/180B
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wetron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wetron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wetron LPS25-6/180B 6 m
All prices 13 →Насос циркуляционный Wetron LPS25-6/180B (774232) | 1 564 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Wetron 100Вт Hmax 6м Qmax 50л/мин бордо (774232) | 1 335 ₴ |
Wetron Wetron LPS25-6/180B (774232) 774232 | 1 377 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wetron LР325-6/180С 100 Вт 50 л/хв + гайки Ø1 774232 | 1 294 ₴ |
Насос Wetron 100 Вт Hmax 6 (774232) | 1 377 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Wetron LPS25-6/180B configurations
Price for Wetron LPS25-6/180B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wetron LPS25-4/180B 4 m | from 1 148 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Wetron LPS25-6/180B 6 m | from 1 142 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →