Wetron LPS25-6/180G 6 m (774332)
Wetron LPS25-6/180G 6 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:100 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications LPS25-6/180G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wetron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wetron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wetron LPS25-6/180G 6 m
All prices 14 →Насос циркуляционный Wetron LPS25-6/180G (774332) | 1 437 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Wetron 100Вт Hmax 6м Qmax 50л/мин зел (774332) | 1 335 ₴ |
Wetron Wetron LPS25-6/180G (774332) 774332 | 1 377 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wetron LР325-4/180С 100 Вт 50 л/хв 774332 | 1 294 ₴ |
Насос Wetron 100 Вт Hmax 6 (774332) | 1 377 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →