Whirlpool ADN 140 W white
Photos 4 |
Whirlpool ADN 140 W white black white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool ADN 140 W white
All prices 13 →Холодильник-вітрина Whirlpool ADN 140 | 23 569 ₴ |
Whirlpool ADN140W | 23 540 ₴ |
ADN140W Холодильна вітрина Whirlpool | 26 786 ₴ |
Whirlpool ADN140 | 18 382 ₴ |
Whirlpool ADN140 | 16 736 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Whirlpool ADN 140 W configurations
Price for Whirlpool ADN 140 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool ADN 140 B black | from 19 583 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Whirlpool ADN 140 W white | from 16 736 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →