Whirlpool W11I OP1 4S2 H (859991574290)
Photos 9 |
Whirlpool W11I OP1 4S2 H |
|
13 modes. Lots of auto programs. Steam cleaning. Temperature probe. Telescopic rails on 2 levels. Door closer. Wi-Fi control. Colour TFT display.
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool W11I OP1 4S2 H
All prices 11 →Духовой шкаф электрический Whirlpool W11I OP1 4S2 H | 52 404 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Whirlpool W11I OP1 4S2 H | 52 453 ₴ |
Whirlpool W11I OP1 4S2 H | 49 410 ₴ |
Духова шафа Whirlpool W11IOP14S2H | 53 349 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL W11I OP1 4S2 H | 45 774 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →