Whirlpool WRSB 7238 BB EU white (869991658140)
Photos 8 |
Whirlpool WRSB 7238 BB EU white 2022 |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool WRSB 7238 BB EU white
All prices 12 →Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool WRSB 7238 BB | 17 320 ₴ |
Пральна машина Whirlpool WRSB 7238 BB | 16 934 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Whirlpool Wrsb 7238 Bb Eu | 17 181 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool WRSB 7238 BB | 16 789 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool WRSB 7238 BB | 16 796 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →