Willer EVH 80DRI Libra
Videos 10Photos 9 |
Willer EVH 80DRI Libra |
|
Energy-efficient and relatively reliable household storage water heater with two tanks, a pair of durable "dry" heating elements, convenient electronic control and digital LED indication of the water temperature in the tank at the outlet of the device. A significant 80-liter capacity of internal tanks allows you to fully serve the needs of a family of 2-3 people. The optimized design can work equally well in both horizontal and vertical orientations.
A small case depth (31 cm with fasteners) will allow you to install the Willer EVH 80DRI Libra water heater on the wall of a room with limited free space. Refers to household class models, on the basis of which you can easily organize a hot water supply system with a temperature of up to 75 °C in a city apartment, a small cottage or a double hotel room. It is positioned as a product of the average price category of 2020.
Designed for operation with a maximum water pressure of up to 7.5 bar. Able to supply hot water to up to three points of analysis. Internal tanks made of cold-rolled sheet steel (thickness 1.8 mm) are protected from contact with water by heat-resistant titanium-quartz enamel. Two "dry" heaters with a total power of 2000 W (1200 + 800 W) are responsible for water heating. Their heat output is sufficient to heat 80 liters of water from 20 to 60 °C in 1 hour and 52 minutes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Willer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Willer.
Buy Willer EVH 80DRI Libra
All prices 42 →Willer Willer EVH80DRI Libra | 10 429 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer EVH80DRI-Libra | 8 865 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Willer EVH80DRI-Libra | 10 429 ₴ |
Водонагрівач універсальний WILLER EVH80DRI Libra | 9 908 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Willer EVH80DRI-Libra | 10 429 ₴ |
Willer EVH 80DRI Libra configurations
Price for Willer EVH 80DRI Libra |
---|---|---|---|---|
Willer EVH 30DRI Libra | from 6 264 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Willer EVH 50DRI Libra | from 6 814 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Willer EVH 80DRI Libra | from 7 990 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Willer EVH 100DRI Libra | from 8 670 ₴ | 50 offers |