Wilo HiMulti 3-43
Wilo HiMulti 3-43 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo HiMulti 3-43
Wilo Wilo HiMulti 3-43 P/1/5/230 (4244150) 4244150 | 19 374 ₴ |
Нормальновсмоктувальний насос WILO HiMulti 3-43 (4244130) | 15 750 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуючий насос WILO HiMulti 3-43 P (4244150) | 16 128 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti 3-43 /1/5/ | 17 782 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti 3-43 P/1/5 | 18 116 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Wilo HiMulti 3-43:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index P — self-priming
Wilo HiMulti 3-43 configurations
Price for Wilo HiMulti 3-43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo HiMulti 3-23 | from 14 991 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-24 | from 16 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-25 | from 17 430 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-43 | from 15 750 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-44 | from 17 430 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-45 | from 16 990 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →