Wilo HiMulti 3-23
Wilo HiMulti 3-23 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo HiMulti 3-23
All prices 6 →Wilo Wilo HiMulti 3-23 P/1/5/230 (4244147) 4244147 | 19 272 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti 3-23 P (4194279) | 14 991 ₴ |
Cамовсмоктуючий насос WILO HiMulti 3-23 P (4244147) | 16 044 ₴ |
Нормальновсмоктувальний насос WILO HiMulti 3-23 (4244127) | 16 380 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti 3-23 /1/5/ | 18 593 ₴ |
Багатоступеневий горизонтальний відцентровий насос Wilo HiMulti 3-23 P/1/5 | 18 020 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Wilo HiMulti 3-23:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index P — self-priming
Wilo HiMulti 3-23 configurations
Price for Wilo HiMulti 3-23 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo HiMulti 3-23 | from 14 991 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-24 | from 16 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-25 | from 17 430 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-43 | from 15 750 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-44 | from 17 430 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo HiMulti 3-45 | from 16 990 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →