Optima OP25XL504 IA (000019132)
Photos 5 |
Optima OP25XL504 IA 550 W1100 W |
|
Equipped with an intelligent frequency converter.
The frequency converter allows you to smoothly start and stop the operation of the station and more accurately control the water pressure in the system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP25XL504 IA
All prices 13 →Optima OP25XL504 IA | 15 061 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima PRIME OP25XL504 IA з інтелектуальним частотним пере | 16 446 ₴ |
Optima OP25XL504 IA | 15 061 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima PRIME OP25XL504 IA з інтелектуальним частотним пере | 16 446 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima Prime OP25XL504 IA с интеллектуальным частотным пр | 15 130 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Optima OP25XL504 IA configurations
Price for Optima OP25XL504 IA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima OP25XL504 IA | from 15 061 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Optima OP25XL604 IA | from 21 070 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →