WSP Italy W674 9x19/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1
from 10 110 up to 11 753 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations WSP Italy W674 12
Specifications
WSP Italy W674 9x19/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WSP Italy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WSP Italy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices WSP Italy W674 9x19/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1
Литые диски WSP Italy BMW (W674) Aura R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 (anthra | 10 277 ₴ |
WSP Italy W674 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 Anthracite Polished | 10 599 ₴ |
Диски WSP Italy BMW (W674) Aura 9x19 5x120 ET37 DIA74,1 (anthracite polish | 11 012 ₴ |
WSP Italy W674 (R19 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74.1) AP | 11 095 ₴ |
WSP Italy BMW (W674) Aura 9x19 5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 AP | 10 110 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Similar