XD Design Bobby Sling 4 L
Videos 9Photos 28 |
XD Design Bobby Sling |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XD Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XD Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy XD Design Bobby Sling 4 L
All prices 31 →XD Design Bobby Sling Crossbody Black (P705.781) | 2 650 ₴ |
Рюкзак антизлодій Xd Design Bobby Sling чорний (P705.781) | 2 650 ₴ |
Рюкзак антивор Xd Design Bobby Sling черный (P705.781) | 2 650 ₴ |
Рюкзак XD Design Bobby Sling Crossbody Navy 4 л P705.785 | 2 650 ₴ |
Рюкзак антивор XD Design Bobby Sling Gray (P705.782) [Gray|Bobby Sling] | 2 650 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
It’s a good backpack (bag), but... Perhaps if you wear it like a backpack in the back, walk with it a lot and rarely look into it for your phone, then the backpack-bag is chic (build quality, appearance, spaciousness), but if you use it in front (as a driver) and often climb for phones, it is not very convenient to quickly get to phones (opening the zippers back and forth) will be difficult, a separate pocket with RFiD, if you use a backpack in front, then the zipper opens from the bottom up, which in turn when Carrying 2 phones creates a risk of the second phone falling out. Build quality, appearance, capacity (10-inch tablet included Samsung tab S5e) Inconvenient, quick access to phones. |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →