Xiaomi Mi Wireless Charging Stand 50W (BHR6094GL)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Charging Stand 50W |
|
Original brand ultra high power wireless charger with active cooling system and practical outdoor design. It is positioned as a product of the upper part of the mid-range price category in 2022, focused on working with top Xiaomi smartphones 12 and later models. The maximum wireless charging power can reach 50W, which makes it possible to fully charge the Xiaomi 12 Pro battery in just 42 minutes (according to the manufacturer).
It also supports the international Qi standard with power up to 10W. Working with the Xiaomi Mi Wireless Charging Stand 50W charger is as simple as possible. It is enough to connect the device to the mains charger using the included USB C cable and the power transfer process will start automatically. The effective distance between the Xiaomi Mi Wireless Charging Stand 50W and the back cover of the smartphone should be minimal (it is advisable to charge the gadget without a case) and this is especially important when working at maximum power. The built-in silent fan will effectively cool both the memory itself and the smartphone. The safety of the charging process is ensured by a reliable complex of protective systems (protection against overheating, against current overload, against static and short circuit, against overheating, against electromagnetic fields, etc.).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Wireless Charging Stand 50W
All prices 12 →Зарядний пристрій Xiaomi Wireless Charger Stand 50W Black (BHR6094GL) | 1 988 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство Xiaomi Wireless Charger Stand 50W Black (BHR6094GL) | 1 971 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Xiaomi 50W Wireless Stand (BHR6094GL) чорний | 1 999 ₴ |
Зар.пр. 220V безпровідний Xiaomi Mi Charging Stand 50W BHR6094GL | 1 999 ₴ |
Бездротовий зарядний пристрій Xiaomi Mi 50W Wireless Charging Stand Black | 1 610 ₴ |