BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000 (PPAD030001)
Videos 8Photos 4 |
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000 |
|
Elegant Powerbank battery from the famous manufacturer of mobile accessories BASEUS. The model belongs to the medium segment of portable batteries for replenishing energy reserves in gadgets outside the reach of traditional outlets. The heart of the power bank is a Li-Pol battery with a declared capacity of 20,000 mAh, but a real capacity of about 12,600 mAh. Smartphones running Android can be charged from the device 2 - 3 full times, conventional iPhones - 3 - 4 times.
At the same time, the model has one USB type C port with an accelerated charging function according to the Power Delivery standard - from it you can get an output power of up to 30 W. The two USB A connectors equipped with the power bank have more modest characteristics. Thus, the first full-size USB produces 18 W of power using the Qualcomm Quick Charge 3.0 protocol, and the second operates at standard voltage and current values (5 V / 2.4 A, which gives a total of 12 W). BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000 is equipped with a teardrop-shaped info display, which displays information about the remaining charge level of the internal battery as a percentage. The model weighs 410 g, and the thickness of its case does not exceed 27 mm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000
All prices 9 →Повербанк Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000 mAh Black (PPAD030 | 1 470 ₴ |
Универсальная мобильная батарея Baseus Adaman Metal 20000mAh, PD 30W, USB- | 1 445 ₴ |
Power Bank Baseus Adaman Metal 20000mAh 30W(PPAD030001) Black | 1 799 ₴ |
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display 20000 mAh 30W black (PPAD030001) | 1 599 ₴ |
Батарея універсальна Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display 20000 mAh 30W bla | 1 599 ₴ |
0 0 2 4 |
Garniy powerbank. Yakisna collection. The charge is trimmed very quickly. The capacity confirms the claims. The ability to charge two devices at the same time is a very good option. Not noticing the shortcomings. Capacity, reliability. not revealed not_now_d: use BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 22.5W 20000 more than year |
I adore this brand. I am very pleased with him. Often vikorista in everyday life. Particularly important for the screen, which shows the flow and voltage) The collection capacity is also at a high level, and the drop is visible. Important! You can charge your headphones.
One thing, it takes a long time to charge. Yield, can charge headphones, screen mute Лев Кравчук: use BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 22.5W 20000 more than year |
The power bank removes all functions by selecting the driver.
The shvidka was already charging. My phone's living unit is 33w, here it's 22.5w. And still, the phone charges up to 80% with a fast charger, and then starts again. It takes 3-4 charges to your smartphone. The power bank is fully charged for 6 years. It hasn't been used for a month and the charge is 100%. Quick charging, color and material of the case, charge indicator, long lasting charge on the sun you can see the charge indicator Aleksandr Shibaev: use BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 22.5W 20000 few months |
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 22.5W 10000 | from 700 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 10000 | from 849 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 22.5W 20000 | from 812 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 30W 20000 | from 1 149 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 22.5W 30000 | from 1 152 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BASEUS Adaman Metal Digital Display 22.5W 40000 | from 1 899 ₴ | 5 offers |