BASEUS GaN2 Lite Quick Charger C+U 65W
Videos 2Photos 10 |
BASEUS GaN2 Lite Quick Charger C+U 65W |
|
High power wall charger with support for popular fast charging technologies and the ability to simultaneously service two gadgets. Refers to the new generation models, which are built on the basis of advanced semiconductors based on gallium nitride GaN (Gallium Nitride). The use of this material allows to reduce the size and weight of the device by 30% without loss of performance.
The compact plastic case does not take up much space and weighs only 115 g. Serviced equipment can be connected to USB-C and USB A ports, and both of them can work simultaneously, delivering a total power of up to 60 W (up to 65 W when charging only via USB-C). The BASEUS GaN2 Lite Quick Charger C+U 65W mains charger operates in a wide range of input supply voltages (from 100 to 240 V) and is equipped with a comprehensive set of protection circuits that ensure its safe operation.
Many popular fast charging technologies are supported, including Quick Charge 2.0/3.0/4.0+, Power Delivery 3.0, Samsung AdaptiveFast/SuperFast Charging, Huawei FastCharge/SuperCharge Protocol. The proprietary INOV (Intelligent Negotiation for Optimum Voltage) smart switching technology independently determines the optimal voltage / current level for the fastest charging of smartphones, tablets, ultrabooks / laptops (including Apple MacBook) and other devices.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS GaN2 Lite Quick Charger C+U 65W
All prices 56 →Зарядний пристрій Baseus GaN2 Lite Quick Charger C U 65W EU Білий CCGAN2L- | 999 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus Wall Charger GaN2 Lite USB-C+USB 65W Black (CCGAN | 909 ₴ |
Зарядное устройство Baseus Wall Charger GaN2 Lite USB-C+USB 65W Black (CCG | 879 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus GaN2 Lite QC C+U 65W (CCGAN2L-B01) Black | 1 299 ₴ |
Зарядний пристрій Baseus 2xUSB 65W GaN (USB-C+USB-A) black (CCGAN2L-B01) | 1 463 ₴ |
Garna GaN charging for all devices. - Small size with great effort;
- Does not overheat; - There are a large number of charging protocols. Don't know Vitalii Fedorenko: use BASEUS GaN2 Lite Quick Charger C+U 65W less than month |