Xiaomi Redmi 12C 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 5Photos 16 |
Low-cost entry-level smartphone from the popular Redmi family. The focus of the front panel of the mobile device is a large IPS-screen with dimensions of 6.71 inches diagonally and a drop-shaped “pattern” for the needs of the 5 MP selfie camera lens. However, the large caliber is the only significant advantage of the display - its resolution is low (1650x720 pixels), and the refresh rate is standard (60 Hz).
In the context of state employees, the screen characteristics look very balanced. The hardware platform of the smartphone is headed by the MediaTek Helio G85 octa-core processor. The model has 4 GB of RAM and 128 GB of internal storage. In addition, the user is provided with a separate expansion slot for a microSD card. Takes pictures of Xiaomi Redmi 12C 128GB/4GB with a dual rear camera with a 50MP master image sensor. Autonomous power supply of the gadget is the prerogative of a 5000 mAh battery. The battery is charged via the microUSB socket. On the back panel of the smartphone's case, there is a platform for a fingerprint scanner. But the NFC chip is not available in all modifications of the device - it is better to check this point with the seller of the goods in advance.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi 12C 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 45 →Xiaomi Redmi 12C 4/128 Ocean Blue | 4 499 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 4/128GB Ocean Blue | 4 293 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 4/128GB Ocean Blue 977269 | 4 899 ₴ |
XIAOMI REDMI 12C 4/128 GB Green | 4 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Redmi 12C 4/128GB Ocean Blue Global EU | 4 489 ₴ |
Design, finger scanner, camera, battery, Nest is not type-c makismka1221: use Xiaomi Redmi 12C 128GB/4GB few months |
Normal state employee, especially 4128 Design, Screen, etc. No Type-c |
Xiaomi Redmi 12C configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi 12C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32 GB / 3 GB | from 3 198 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 64 GB / 3 GB | from 3 401 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 850 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 124 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 699 ₴ | 9 offers |