Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000
Videos 19Photos 13 |
Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 10000 mAh 12 W 20000 mAh 18 W |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000
All prices 50 →Зовнішній акумулятор Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 mAh Black (VXN4304GL) | 779 ₴ |
Power Bank Xiaomi Redmi 20000mAh 18W (VXN4304GL) Black | 999 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000mAh Black ( | 712 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000mAh Quick Charge 18W Bla | 699 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000mAh Quick Charge 18W Blac | 699 ₴ |
0 2 6 3 |
having taken such a thing for 10k, a good one, but it doesn’t feel like 10k here, 7-8k of ale sockets 2 and for charging the present typewriter, and even better, and the micro-usb was deprived, I don’t know, but the body was larger and smaller, especially not suitable for me price, charging speed material that is not similar to reality Noves 1: use Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 more than year |
Bought a year ago and still happy with this jar model. In practice, after a year, it still charges my Redmi Note 10, which has 5.000 mAh from 0-100% 3 times, and charges up to about 30% for 4 times, quite a good result for a year of use. It scratches even if you put it on the table, minus, but not significant. A beautiful, discreet design and 2 micro-USB and Type-C connectors, which makes charging the can even faster, but I personally charge only by charging the Type-C connector. The jar also has 2 USB ports for charging two smartphones or something, but the downside is that it can only charge 1 smartphone at most with fast charging. This model is recommended! Design, charging speed, pleasant to the touch, normal weight for 20.000 mAh. Accelerated charging for only 1 smartphone, scratches on anything where it lies. Данило: use Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 more than year |
I like it 20 k
My old XR from 20 to 100 charged 5 times to full charge There is nothing Apple#00154: use Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 more than year |
Affordable Power bank from Xiaomi
The Chinese flagship for the production of mobile electronics Xiaomi has been known on the market since 2010, but its gadgets have already won the sympathy of users in many countries around the world. The Power Bank 20000 is a new portable battery model released under the Redmi sub-brand. It has a large capacity, USB-C port and fast charging support.
Capacity 20000 mAh
Redmi Power Bank 20000 is equipped with a 20000 mAh lithium polymer battery. Taking into account energy conversion losses and an overall efficiency of 93%, the “net” capacity reserve available to recharge mobile devices is 14,000 mAh. This is enough to charge an average smartphone with a 4000 mAh battery three times. And there will be a little more.
Charges fast
The external battery received two USB ports, which allows you to simultaneously power a pair of devices. One of the ports supports Quick Charge 3.0 fast charging technology, which speeds up the charging process by 38% compared to the previous generation. To take advantage of these benefits, you need a compatible mobile device. In addition, the second port must be free during fast charging.
In general, this is a fairly simple, unpretentious and inexpensive bank, without any memorable features, but also without obvious shortcomings. Perfect for those who value every minute of their time and do not pursue compactness.
Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 10000 | from 438 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi Power Bank 20000 | from 694 ₴ | 50 offers |