XO PR125
Photos 4 |
XO PR125 |
|
Autonomous external battery with a lithium-polymer source of accumulated energy reserves with a capacity of 50,000 mAh. In real operation mode via a USB bus with a supply voltage of 5 V, up to 31,000 mAh of capacity can be squeezed out of the power bank battery. A conventional Android smartphone with a 5000 mAh battery can be charged from the device about 6 - 7 times, Apple phones - over 10 times, tablets with large screens - 4 - 5 times.
XO PR125 provides the user with four USB output ports with standard voltage and current parameters of 5 V / 2 A. Ie. The charging power here is small and amounts to 10 W for each connector. The power bank itself is charged via USB type C, microUSB or Apple Lightning ports. The thickness of the model’s case reaches almost 5 cm, and the weight of the Powerbank battery is 1.1 kg. In terms of additional equipment, the model acquired an information screen to display the remaining battery charge level as a percentage and a built-in flashlight that can be used as a source of diffused light to illuminate rooms.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XO.
Buy XO PR125
All prices 6 →XO PR125 50000 mAh Black | 1 899 ₴ |
Повербанк XO PR125 50000 mAh Black (6920680875283) | 1 282 ₴ |
XO PR125 37W 50000mAh Black 6920680875283 | 1 499 ₴ |
XO 6920680875283 | 1 380 ₴ |
XO PR125 50000 mAh 37W Black PR12550000mAh37WBlack | 1 599 ₴ |
XO PR125 Digital Display 50000mah Black | 1 239 ₴ |
XO PR125 configurations
Price for XO PR125 |
---|---|---|---|---|
XO PR123 | from 899 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
XO PR124 | from 965 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
XO PR125 | from 1 239 ₴ | 6 offers |