XO PR160
Photos 5 |
XO PR160 |
|
A portable battery of solid capacity, which is “tough” to charge an average Android smartphone over 10 times or 5 – 7 times for a tablet with a large screen. Such capabilities are dictated by the use of a lithium-polymer battery with a capacity of as much as 80,000 mAh. From this figure, it is possible to transfer about 50320 capacities to connected gadgets via a USB bus with a supply voltage of 5 V.
The XO PR160 was equipped with a double-sided USB type C connector with a maximum power of 18 W (Power Delivery), one full-size USB with support for Quick Charge 3.0 fast charging (22.5 W), two additional USB A ports with an output power of 12 W each. The input interfaces of the model are represented by the aforementioned USB type C, as well as microUSB and Apple Lightning connectors. The power bank is equipped with a small info display to display the remaining battery charge level (in percentage), a lanyard for easy carrying, and an LED flashlight that can be used as a lamp. A mobile battery is assembled in a housing with dimensions of 168x83x82 mm and a weight of 1.8 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XO.
Buy XO PR160
All prices 18 →Універсальна мобільна батарея XO-PR160-80000mAh Black (XO-PR160/29209) XO- | 4 147 ₴ |
УМБ xo-pr160 80000mAh (xo-pr160/29209) Black | 2 859 ₴ |
Батарея універсальна XO 80000mAh, PD/18W, QC3.0/22.5W, flashlight, Input(M | 2 150 ₴ |
PowerBank XO-PR160 80000mAh,flashlight,Input:DC5V / 2.5A,9V / 2A,12V / 1.5 | 2 518 ₴ |
XO 80000mAh, PD/18W, QC3.0/22.5W, flashlight, Input(M XO-PR160 / 29209 | 1 989 ₴ |
I bought it and regretted it, there is a problem with the program Zboy does not charge two 00 shows and that’s all. Adjustable blade Marriage юрий рожок: use XO PR160 less than month |
xO PR160 power bank is handy when vicorized. Its not large dimensions make it easy to carry with you, and its tightness ensures reliable charging of devices, except for the disadvantages that the handling capacity at a voltage of 5v50000mah and a weak light source, On the plus side, if you don’t mind such changes in parameters, the capacity is still great for such prices, plenty of ports, garne spivvіdnennya prices and benefits beautiful simple design. Easy to manage. Charging speed is not long enough. Overall, the XO PR160 power bank is a handy, reliable device for your pennies that makes it easy to spend money on them rich in ports, excellent price and benefits, beautiful simple design. Simple operation. that the useful capacity at a voltage of 5v50000mah is weak, Сластин Матвей: use XO PR160 few months |
XO PR160 configurations
Price for XO PR160 |
---|---|---|---|---|
XO PR156 | from 899 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
XO PR157 | from 788 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
XO PR158 | from 1 049 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
XO PR160 | from 1 845 ₴ | 18 offers |