Yato YT-6410 900 mm
Yato YT-6410 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6410 900 mm
All prices 7 →Струбцина F-образная Yato 900мм (YT-6410) | 1 450 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO 900х120мм (YT-6410) | 1 223 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 900 x 120 мм (YT-6410) | 1 409 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO 900х120мм (YT-6410) | 1 223 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO F-образна 900 Х 120 мм (YT-6410) | 1 690 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO F-образна 900 Х 120 мм (YT-6410) | 1 421 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO F-подібна 120 x 900 мм YT-6410 | 1 760 ₴ |
Yato YT-6410 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6410 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6407 400 mm | from 844 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-6408 500 mm | from 928 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6409 600 mm | from 1 012 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-6410 900 mm | from 1 223 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →