Yato YT-6407 400 mm
Yato YT-6407 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6407 400 mm
Струбцина F-образная Yato 400мм (YT-6407) | 1 000 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 400 x 120 мм (YT-6407) | 972 ₴ |
Струбцина YATO 400х120мм (YT-6407) | 844 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 400 x 120 мм (YT-6407) | 1 221 ₴ |
Струбцина кована YATO F-подібна 120 x 400 мм YT-6407 | 1 221 ₴ |
Yato YT-6407 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6407 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6407 400 mm | from 844 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-6408 500 mm | from 928 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6409 600 mm | from 1 012 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Yato YT-6410 900 mm | from 1 223 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →